LETGO/JUAL BARANG ANDA???

Salam

Anda boleh iklankan barang2 yang hendak dijual pada saya, saya akan iklankan di blog ini...

Boleh wassap detail barang ke 012-353 6058
@ emel ke murah.sangat@gmail.com

Terima Kasih!!!

Followers

AVAILABLE ITEMS

AVAILABLE ITEMS BOLEH KLIK SINI YA... http://semua-barangmurah.blogspot.com/search/label/Available

BOOKING FOR 3 DAYS ONLY!!!

FOR SERIOUS BUYER ONLY!!! BOOKING LIMITED TO MAXIMUM 3 DAYS ONLY!!! ITEM WILL BE RELEASE AFTER 3 DAYS WITHOUT ANY PAYMENT...

SAY NO TO BACKOUT BUYERS!!!

SAY NO TO BACKOUT BUYERS!!!
SERIOUS BUYER ONLY!!!

Tuesday, August 17, 2010

BABY STROLLER, PLAYPEN, CRADDLE, ETC


BABY & KIDS RIDE

ITEM #0092 - RM70

Used but in a very good condition

SWEET CHERRY PLAYPEN/PLAYARD

ITEM #0093 - SOLD

Dimensions : 78 x 112 x 85 (cm)
Net Weight : 13.5kg
Features : Suitable from birth to 24 months
Bassinette level for young babies
Diaper changing table is included
Compact fold and built in wheels for portability
Carrying bag included


SWEET CHERRY BABY CRADDLE/BED

ITEM #0094 - SOLD

Dimension : (L) 94 x (W) 72 x (H) 110 cm
Features : Suitable for infants below 15 months (<15kg)>

Elegant and artistic design of cradle With rocking & maneuvering functions

Flat folding mechanism convenient for storage

3-level adjustable cradle height

SWEET CHERRY STROLLER

ITEM #0095 - SOLD

Used but very good condition!!!
Colour – Orange
Net Weight : 8kg
Features : Suitable from birth till 4 years
3-height adjustable backrest
Padded seat cushion for extra comfort
Adjustable handle height
Front swivel wheels for easy maneuvering
Retail Price : RM439.00

MY DEAR STROLLER
ITEM #0096 - SOLD

Used 2-3 times only...
Very good condition... like new!!!

Color: Red
Features: High quality, Can full recline (3 level) for new born baby, cup holder, storage basket, reversable handle with 2 way pushing function, adjustable foot rest.

TENDERLY PLAYPEN
ITEM #0097 - SOLD
Used but very good condition

This playpen can be folded easily and can be assembled within few minutes. It is very compact after folding.

Features:
•Double deckers
•Wheels with lockable brakes
•Toy bag

BLUE BABY SLING

ITEM #0098 - RM30
NEW

TILAM BABY

ITEM #0099 - SOLD

Used but in a very good condition

7 comments:

  1. saya nak cari netting untuk stroller kalau boleh itam..ader tak..

    ReplyDelete
  2. saya nk cari stroller murah untk my bby,semua colour pn blh kecauli pink,coz my bby its boy..

    ReplyDelete
  3. Saya nak cari playpen. Kalau ada please email to santhi13@yahoo.com

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Ada sesiapa yang cari baby brg sama ada baru ke lame, termasuk mainan, baju, bb bottle etc. Boleh whatapps saya 0126600234

      Delete
  4. saya ada 1 stroller & 1 jogger masih dalam keadaan baik. anak jarang guna sebab hubby malas nak bawa sebab makan ruang kereta.

    ReplyDelete
  5. BERAPA HARGA STROLLER YANG MERAH TU ?

    ReplyDelete
  6. ada jual Portable baby car seat tak?? thanks

    ReplyDelete

Popular Posts

Post Tracking No 2011

MARCH 2011 Norridah (Rawang) - COD Faiez (Puchong) - Poslaju EN492498611MY Norhasidah (KL) - Poslaju EN490108684MY Nurul Asiqin (Perak) - Poslaju EN490108640MY Faiez (Puchong) - Poslaju EN492499991MY Norliana (Kemaman) - Poslaju EN492499356MY Noryasmin (Shah Alam) - COD Linie (PJ) - Poslaju EN492499719MY Cik Ramlah (Penang) - Poslaju EN492499625MY Asmah (KL) - Poslaju EN492499617MY Syuhaida (Seremban) - Poslaju EN492499603MY Hasmaria (Butterworth) - Poslaju EN489899393MY Norhasikin (Johor) - Poslaju EN489899416MY Arniza (Bangi) - Poslaju EN4787652235MY Fazila (Segamat) - Poslaju EN478765245MY Siti Aishah (Melaka) - Poslaju EN492482829MY Nor Ashikin (Kelana Jaya) - Poslaju EN488220557MY Raudhah (Shah Alam) - Poslaju EN488220526MY Latipah (Temerloh) - Poslaju EN488220486MY Mardiana (Seremban) - Poslaju EN488221243MY Siti Fauziah (Penang) - Poslaju EN488221230MY Norsalawati (Putrajaya) - Poslaju EN488221827MY Siti Habsah (KL) - Poslaju EN488221795MY Nadimah (Kapar) - Poslaju EN488221835MY Nur Auni (Butterworth) - Poslaju EN488221892MY Siti Habsah (KL) - Poslaju EN488221932MY Marni (Seremban) - Poslaju EN488221915MY Norlizawati (Cyberjaya) - Poslaju EN468012042MY Mastura (Pasir Mas) - Poslaju EN488221946MY Hayati (Putrajaya) - Poslaju EN468011965MY

FEBRUARY 2011

Norhana (Ipoh) - Poslaju EN468013025MY Normazuin (KL) - Poslaju EN468011855MY Maizura (Johor) - Poslaju EN468011784MY Siti Habsah (KL) - Poslaju EN468012983MY Deluna (Damansara) - COD Mazra Ayu (KL) - Poslaju EN468011585MY Nor Zuhaidah (Perak) - Poslaju EN468012590MY Noraimi (Sarawak) - Poslaju EN468012949MY Zawiyah (Melaka) - Poslaju EN468012246MY Hurul Aini (Penang) - Poslaju EN468012351MY Sukri (Sarawak) - Poslaju EN468012325MY Amyra (Rompin) - Poslaju EN468012422MY Mardiana (Seremban) - Poslaju EN468012436MY Nor Hayati (Jitra) - Poslaju EN444767477MY Azrinah (Putrajaya) - Poslaju EN468013241MY Maizatul (Kuantan) - Poslaju EN468013502MY Noramiza (Kajang) - Poslaju EN486513500MY Suriyati (Kuching) - Poslaju EN486513575MY Nur Isma (KL) - Poslaju EN486513589MY Rohani (Bangi) - Poslaju EN468013459MY Mardiana (KL) - Poslaju EN486513297MY Nur Aisyah (Kuching) - Poslaju EN486513178MY Hamizahwati (Labuan) - Pos Parcel CD173370265MY Norazlin (Semenyih) - Skynet 201555299886 Noraizan (Kuantan) - Poslaju EN463691039MY Wan Sabariah (Putrajaya) - Poslaju EN486512875MY Norlydah (Klang) - Poslaju EN463690991MY Laila Zurina (Sarawak) - Pos Parcel CD132972019MY Nor Azira (Penang) - Poslaju EN444769107MY Dahlia (Penang) - Poslaju EN444769115MY Norfishah (N. 9) - Poslaju EN486512597MY Norlita (Kuantan) - Poslaju EN444769098MY JANUARY 2011 Norjasiman (Jengka) - Poslaju EN463690784MY Suzierawati (Bkt Jalil) - Poslaju EN444769141MY Norliza (Shah Alam) - Poslaju EN444769138MY Khatijah (Sarawak) - Poslaju EN444769124MY Noor Fadhlina (KLIA) - Poslaju EN444767503MY Noorazura (Penang) - Poslaju EN444057614MY Noorazura (Penang) - Poslaju EN444057906MY Noorazura (Penang) - Poslaju EN444057557MY Sazrina (Sepang) - Poslaju EN463690461MY Mimi Kahira (KL) - Poslaju EN463749808MY Nur Zamnah (KL) - Poslaju EN463749771MY Nor Faiza (Sg. Buloh) - Poslaju EN463749737MY Nurul Fashah (Perak) - Poslaju EN463691250MY Nurhasyikin (Penang) - Poslaju EN463750001MY Izurina (Kota Bharu) - Poslaju EN463691263MY Rozita (Skudai) - Poslaju EN463691303MY Hapizah (Bangi) - Poslaju EN463691192MY Norfarhan (Kota Bharu) - Poslaju EN463691189MY Intan Suraya (KL) - Poslaju EN444769169MY Ruzaida (Raub) - Poslaju EN444769155MY Faiz (Puchong) - Poslaju EN463691419MY Hamizah (Putrajaya) - Poslaju EN463691453MY Shah Rizul (Kuala Lipis) - Poslaju EN463749618MY Yusidawati (Kuantan) - Poslaju EN463691467MY Zanariah (KL) - Poslaju EN463691484MY Siti Izzani (Jitra) - Poslaju EN463691498MY Hasliza (Bangi) - Poslaju EN463691396MY Rohani (Bangi) - Poslaju EN463691405MY Maslizawaty (Dungun) - Poslaju EN463749581MY Aminah (Putrajaya) - Poslaju EN460528626MY Norhidayah (Sarawak) - Poslaju EN444766159MY Salwa (Perak) - Poslaju EN460528555MY Fifi Natasya (Puchong) - Poslaju EN460528745MY Abidah (Segamat) - Poslaju EN460528759MY Nasibah (Kangar) - Poslaju EN460528884MY Nariena (Kuantan) - Poslaju EN460528820MY Noordiana (Labuan) - Poslaju EN444764691MY Ella (Kuantan) - Poslaju EN444766057MY Alin (Johor) - Pos Ekspres LD121069196MY Nurul Adha (Perak) - Poslaju EN444767525MY Noreen (Masai) - Poslaju EN444767392MY Rashidah (Setapak) - Poslaju EN444767401MY Mawar (PJ) - Poslaju EN444767415MY Yusidawati (Kuantan) - Skynet 201557040425 Syahranah (JB) - Skynet 201546515590 Nadia (Penang) - Poslaju EN444057849MY

*POST TRACKING NUMBER 2010*

*SPECIAL THANKS TO OUR VALUED CUSTOMER*

^JULY^

Hezrina (KL) - COD
Noraini (Sg. Buloh) - EN325650265MY
Pn. Nor Aizan (TTDI) - EN327507505MY
Saleha (Kuantan) - EN327507528MY
Umi Eca (Johor) - Pos Biasa
Nurhaniza (Kapar) - EN327507412MY
Norsilawati (Penang) - EN327507426MY
Nurzafirah (KL) - EN327507457MY
Lieza (Kota Damansara) - EN327507443MY
Siti Juliana (Temerloh) - EN327507465MY
Noor Suriani (Sunway) - EN327507488MY
Sitee Nooraisza (Kuching) - EN327507491MY
Sitti Azlinah (Sandakan) - EN327507474MY

Suriyani (Kedah) - EN327507430MY


^AUGUST^

Fazila (KL) - COD
Rosidah (PJ) - COD
Nurul Hafieza (PJ) - COD
W. Rozali (PJ) - COD
Puan Bee (Sg. Buloh) - COD
Zarinah (Cyberjaya) - EN253808231MY
Norlelawati (Perlis) - EN253808245MY
Haizura (Penang) - EN253808259MY
Eza (Damansara) - COD
Lyudmila (Johor) - EN253808262MY
Elis Suhaili (Selangor) - EN253808280MY
Alia Azizi (KL) - LD112390513MY
Nor Julini (Penang) - LD112390527MY
Hafiz (KL) - COD
Zaidi (Bangsar) - COD
Sidhu (Selayang) - COD
Khairana (Perak) - EN253808302MY
Asnida (Kota Bharu) - EN253808293MY
Liena (Shah Alam) - EN253801264MY
Maria Hani (PJ) - COD
Zanariah (PJ) - COD
Nurul Farhana (Kota Bharu) - EN253802304MY
Haizura (Penang) - EN253801321MY
Yanti (Perak) - LD115111371MY
Yusnita (Kedah) - LD115111368MY
Bonaliza (Putrajaya) - EN253801349MY
Murni (Melaka) - EN253802826MY
Siti Anawiyah (Melaka) - EN253808276MY
Noraishah (Kemaman) - EN253802865MY
Ferdaus (N. 9) - EN253802843MY
Nor Azni ( N. 9) - EN253801383MY
Ain Alisha (Segambut) - COD
Marzura (Puchong) - COD
Izarina (Klang) - EN302425955MY
Mimy Sharmila (Sepang) - EN302425964MY
Mariyani (Shah Alam) - EN302425947MY
Norhidayat (Shah Alam) - EN302425933MY
Rokiah (Kuching) - EN302425920MY
Norhafizah (Pahang) - EN302425791MY
Siti Saadah (Ampang) - EN302425774MY
Pn. Rosmiri (Labuan) - EN302425788MY
Hafizah (Johor) - EN302425805MY
Siti Hajar (Batu Caves) - COD
Nur Azlina (Perak) - EN418483018MY


^SEPTEMBER^

Maria Hani (PJ) - COD
Rosidah (PJ) - COD
Masitah (PJ) -
Nabila (Bangi) -
Asni (Damansara) - COD
Pn. Sarah (Sg. Buloh) - COD
Ku Maria (N. 9) - EN302425831MY
Noorariza (Perak) -
EN302425859MY

Fauziah (Johor) - EN302425845MY
Lyn (Bangsar) - COD
Siti Zuraidah (Johor) - EN302425876MY
Faezah Hani (Johor) - EN302425862MY
Ifah (Seremban) - EN302425880MY
Soreah (Sarawak) - LD115111385MY
Masitah (Bangsar) - COD
Arriza (Hulu Klang) - COD
D.Noralies (Semenyih) - EN302425893MY
Hazalinnah (Johor) - EN302425916MY
Nur Azrina (Kedah) - CD161442150MY
Norhadirah (Johor) - EN341000140MY
Julina (Kuantan) - EN341000122MY
Henry (Selayang) - COD


^OCTOBER^

Rozihaslina (Putrajaya) - EN341000048MY
Rohani (Penang) - EN341000051MY
Izarina (Klang) - GDex CN60000055
Nur Wardina (Kedah) - EN341000111MY
Norliza (Putrajaya) - EN341000065MY
Alex (Genting) - COD
Christina (KL) - SkyNet 201355250670
Zie Zie (Johor) - SkyNet 201355250666
Rasidah (Subang Jaya) - Skynet 201530855993
Sheela (Kota Kinabalu) - EN341000082MY
Roslinda (KL) - EN341000096MY
Suhairizan (Kemaman) - EN341000105MY
Noordiana (Selayang) - EN405841343MY
Molly (Kota Kinabalu) - EN406596159MY
Nur Hazwani (Melaka) - EN405841365MY
Armawati (Kota Bharu) - Skynet 201530856122
Noor Azlina (Alor Setar) - EN430684675MY
Izatullina (Sik) - EN430684667MY
Mazuina (Kluang) - EN430684636MY
Nurasyikin (Sandakan) - EN430684640MY
Doris (Kuching) - EN430684653MY

Nurhayati (Perlis) - Skynet 201530856925
Norazeeyah (Kamunting) - EN430684684MY
Lina (KL Sentral) - Skynet 201530856192
Roslinda (KL) - EN430684698MY
Nora (Seri Manjung) - EN430684715MY
Marina (Bkt Mertajam) - EN430684707MY
Syuhaila (Kajang) - Skynet 201530856225
Rozaidah (Dengkil) - RD745056471MY


^NOVEMBER^

Mazyanti (Melaka) - EN430684738MY
Eiyazzuddin (Melaka) -
Skynet 201530856800

Mira (Shah Alam) - EN430684741MY
W. Syamilah (Kemaman) - EN430684755MY
Saleha (Kuantan) - EN430684772MY

Anne (Georgetown) - EN430684786MY
Norjasiman (Jengka) - Skynet 201530856660
Noorizan (Putrajaya) - Skynet 201530856656
Asmah (KL) - Skynet 201530856553
Izyan (Shah Alam) - Skynet 201530856542
Epi Rafeeza (Sri Manjung) - Skynet 201530856520
Alwani (Shah Alam) - Skynet 201530856450
Nor Anisah (Subang Jaya) - Skynet 201530856435
Rayyan (Cheras) - Skynet 201530856402
Izatullina (Sik) - Skynet 201530856413
Mardhiah (Putrajaya) - EN430684790MY
Wati (Tawau) - EN406621879MY
Nur Hani (Langkawi) - EN430684809MY
Justinah (KL) - RD678727305MY
Nadia (Jenjarom) - RD678727614MY
Azlin (Shah Alam) - RD678727628MY
Zaliha (Marang) - RD678727631MY
Rafidah (Shah Alam) - RD678727645MY
Saleha (Kuantan) - LD115111399MY
Aishah (Kuching) - EN406621919MY
Rosniza (Maran) - Skynet 201530856309
Norlelawati (Kangar) - EN430684830MY
Siti Aminah (Selayang) - COD
Norjasiman (Jengka) - EN430684812MY
Sharmeela (Shah Alam) - Skynet 201530856321
Jennifer (Melaka) - Skynet 201380407874
Siti Masnora (Kota Bharu) - Skynet 201380408073
Nur Wahida(KL) - Skynet 201380408084
Deti Irmayani (Bangi) - Skynet 201380407885
Siti Norhani(Jitra) - Skynet 201380408003
Puan Ira (Kemaman) - EN430684826MY
Harlinie (Ajil) - EN430684843MY
Haslinda (Taiping) - EN406994385MY
Fatimah (Sarawak) - CD156028705MY
Zureen (Sg Buloh) - Skynet 201380407896
Nor Izzati (KL) - Skynet 201546517491
Nor Azahyati (Unimas) - EN416051726MY
Sukri (Sarawak) - EN445339015MY
Noryani (Labuan) - LD115111408MY
Nuraidawati (Kajang) - EN406993053MY
Izarina (Klang) - GDex
Siti Nornafiza (Shah Alam) - EN406993190MY

Aslidar (Penang) - EN406993169MY
Asyura (Seremban) - LD116550555MY
Haslinda (Sarawak) - EN406993209MY
Arinawati (Kota Bharu) - EN406994354MY
Balvin (Perak) - EN406994442MY
Maryani (PJ) - Skynet 201546517351
Nurul Huda (KT) - EN406994425MY
Husnida (Perlis) - EN288425674MY
Rosnita (Pasir Gudang) - Skynet 201546517270
Ainin Nisak (Shah Alam) - Skynet 201546517266
Sarah (Balakong) - EN288425731MY
Liza (KT) - LD116550723MY
Noorshayidah (Dungun) - Skynet 201546516861
Hafiz (Gombak) - Skynet 201546516850


^DECEMBER^

Noor Aziah (Kemaman) - LD116550895MY
Marliana (Sg. petani) - EN288425705MY
Hildah (Kota Belud) - EN288425728MY
Norliza (Shah Alam) - EN288425691MY
W. Dzulfaeizie (Alor Setar) - Skynet 201546516754
Ismawati (Sepang) - LD116550900MY
Fauzureen (Kajang) - Skynet 201546516743
Azzakirah (Seri Kembangan) - Skynet 201546516706
Noordiana (Labuan) - EN458411867MY
Yusidawati (Kuantan) - EN288425714MY
Ayub (Kajang) - EN406999135MY
Nur Afsah (Melaka) - EN406999189MY
W. Azlinawati (KL) - EN406999161MY
Nor Liza (Kajang) - Skynet 201546516614
Marina (Kemaman) - EN444824687MY
Nuraliza (Banting) - EN444824599MY
Haslina (Kulim) - EN444824293MY
Norliza (Shah Alam) - EN406999201MY
Emmy Aida (Bangi) - EN458415118MY
Rohana (Damansara) - EN458415095MY
Hooi Ching (Gurun) - Skynet 201546517082
Arina (Rawang) - Skynet 201546516544
Noriha (Muar) - Skynet 201546516161
Norasmah (Penang) - Skynet 01546516496
Yusidawati (Kuantan) - Skynet 201546516146
Hafizah (N. 9) - EN444825532MY
Nor Sinar (Shah Alam) - EN444824700MY
Fairozie (Kajang) - EN444825492MY
Nuraidawati (Kajang) - LD118883661MY
Yasmin (Shah Alam) - EN444820929MY
Czareena (Shah Alam) - Skynet 201546516183
Norazila (Perak) - Skynet 201546516021
Zir Hafilah (Shah Alam) - Skynet 201546516091
Marissa (Semenyih) - EN406998016MY
Emy Azura (Balakong) - EN444823505MY
Ernah (Sabah) - EN406998033MY
Suhaila (Puchong) - EN406997996MY
Noor Ivana (KL) - Skynet 201546516463
Norafizah (Kudat) - EN455990124MY
Khairun Azlen (Alor Setar) - Skynet 201546516415
Wan Nursaiedah (Sarawak) - EN455990107MY
Rafidah (Ipoh) - Skynet 201546515892
Liza (KT) - EN406996426MY
Suhailee (JB) - LD118884548MY
Zurina (Damansara) - LD118884534MY
Nurjahan (N. 9) - EN406996409MY
Shazalina (Masai) - EN406996386MY
Noor Azean (Shah Alam) - EN406996576MY
Wahida (Batang Kali) - EN406996559MY
Mega (Kuching) - EN406996531MY
Nor Anisah (KL) - Skynet 201546515785
Bariah (KL) - EN406996369MY
Feed (Skudai) - EN406996341MY
Awin (KT) - EN406996324MY
Alysa (Cheras) - EN444820985MY
Halinda (Penang) - EN444823488MY
Norhaida (Puchong) - EN444823465MY
Abidah (Segamat) - Skynet 201546516382
Diana (Ipoh) - EN444820963MY
Ramlah (Kuantan) - EN444766114MY
Norliza (Shah Alam) - EN444820946MY
Nor Zaidah (Perlis) - EN444766176MY
Hazilah (Kota Bharu) - EN444766091MY
Elisha (Shah Alam) - EN444766193MY
Hariana (KT) - EN444766074MY



Track ur Parcel HERE

MY VISITORS

free web hit counter